Speciale Elezione 2014
Affluenza alle ore 12
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.480.332214.66114,50%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI492.13973.88115,01%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA5376111,36%
ASSEMINI23.7672.99812,61%
BALLAO1.03911210,78%
BARRALI97315415,83%
BURCEI2.39144718,70%
CAGLIARI135.28420.88815,44%
CAPOTERRA20.1662.93314,54%
CASTIADAS1.34828320,99%
DECIMOMANNU6.8661.08615,82%
DECIMOPUTZU3.78064617,09%
DOLIANOVA8.7751.28814,68%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.62117510,80%
DONORI2.02630314,96%
ELMAS7.8361.49019,01%
ESCALAPLANO2.32528112,09%
ESCOLCA59910617,70%
ESTERZILI6678212,29%
GERGEI1.16114012,06%
GESICO8078210,16%
GONI4435211,74%
GUAMAGGIORE86520023,12%
GUASILA2.45531812,95%
ISILI2.57844717,34%
MANDAS2.01545122,38%
MARACALAGONIS6.62591213,77%
MONASTIR4.03362015,37%
MONSERRATO17.9002.83715,85%
MURAVERA4.91070414,34%
NURAGUS90514616,13%
NURALLAO1.19416013,40%
NURAMINIS2.44534314,03%
NURRI2.12423911,25%
ORROLI2.17728413,05%
ORTACESUS83511413,65%
PIMENTEL1.04120419,60%
PULA6.53194014,39%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA61.1439.69915,86%
QUARTUCCIU11.1421.71715,41%
SADALI86613015,01%
SAMATZAI1.51220313,43%
SAN BASILIO1.11912711,35%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI82511113,45%
SAN SPERATE7.0601.04914,86%
SAN VITO3.98743911,01%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.65518911,42%
SARROCH4.75982817,40%
SELARGIUS24.6963.69114,95%
SELEGAS1.23516913,68%
SENORBI'4.23262414,74%
SERDIANA2.30434214,84%
SERRI6448613,35%
SESTU16.6862.30413,81%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.70284214,77%
SEULO90418820,80%
SILIQUA3.51654415,47%
SILIUS1.15917715,27%
SINNAI14.4502.14414,84%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.79025514,25%
SOLEMINIS1.58526416,66%
SUELLI1.06217716,67%
TEULADA3.6572115,77%
USSANA3.87565216,83%
UTA7.04499014,05%
VALLERMOSA2.02923611,63%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.78928315,82%
VILLANOVA TULO1.1841028,61%
VILLAPUTZU4.85173415,13%
VILLASALTO1.2681199,38%
VILLASIMIUS3.16055317,50%
VILLASOR6.15486013,97%
VILLASPECIOSA2.05131615,41%
Visualizza comuniNUORO143.86323.11616,07%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.21714511,91%
ATZARA1.20814011,59%
AUSTIS80210913,59%
BELVI'5938814,84%
BIRORI5306512,26%
BITTI2.72639114,34%
BOLOTANA2.7432599,44%
BORORE2.09831715,11%
BORTIGALI1.3761259,08%
DESULO2.13632315,12%
DORGALI7.9281.32016,65%
DUALCHI656598,99%
FONNI3.50572020,54%
GADONI914505,47%
GALTELLI'2.18337317,09%
GAVOI2.39638115,90%
IRGOLI2.08338318,39%
LEI5276311,95%
LOCULI4769119,12%
LODE'1.92624412,67%
LODINE3245918,21%
LULA1.43614810,31%
MACOMER9.1541.39215,21%
MAMOIADA2.23139017,48%
MEANA SARDO1.70220812,22%
NORAGUGUME3043912,83%
NUORO31.9056.52520,45%
OLIENA6.3061.09417,35%
OLLOLAI1.27719315,11%
OLZAI90216217,96%
ONANI'4024811,94%
ONIFAI68311116,25%
ONIFERI8308310,00%
ORANI2.96142614,39%
ORGOSOLO3.60763317,55%
OROSEI5.71895016,61%
OROTELLI2.24327012,04%
ORTUERI1.26714311,29%
ORUNE2.22536716,49%
OSIDDA2083416,35%
OTTANA2.24032114,33%
OVODDA1.37722516,34%
POSADA2.54042116,57%
SARULE1.55319912,81%
SILANUS2.0551999,68%
SINDIA2.3751847,75%
SINISCOLA10.6721.51114,16%
SORGONO1.58718411,59%
TETI67511517,04%
TIANA52511521,90%
TONARA1.88726714,15%
TORPE'2.66945417,01%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO151.88319.40312,77%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.49035914,42%
AIDOMAGGIORE4265713,38%
ALBAGIARA2732910,62%
ALES1.43418312,76%
ALLAI4295512,82%
ARBOREA3.48765518,78%
ARDAULI1.0831049,60%
ASSOLO4044210,40%
ASUNI357349,52%
BARADILI821619,51%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.2121149,41%
BARESSA7148812,32%
BAULADU6228012,86%
BIDONI'208178,17%
BONARCADO1.55517010,93%
BORONEDDU1482013,51%
BOSA7.8991.10814,03%
BUSACHI1.32314010,58%
CABRAS8.19296511,78%
CUGLIERI2.86133211,60%
CURCURIS2713412,55%
FLUSSIO5058216,24%
FORDONGIANUS1.12211310,07%
GENONI78012015,38%
GHILARZA3.97665116,37%
GONNOSCODINA481418,52%
GONNOSNO'763739,57%
GONNOSTRAMATZA85811012,82%
LACONI1.78719010,63%
MAGOMADAS6799413,84%
MARRUBIU4.37450211,48%
MASULLAS1.02312111,83%
MILIS1.42018513,03%
MODOLO1882915,43%
MOGORELLA437214,81%
MOGORO4.0683719,12%
MONTRESTA6648012,05%
MORGONGIORI6958712,52%
NARBOLIA1.60820012,44%
NEONELI69410314,84%
NORBELLO1.07614113,10%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA5155410,49%
NURACHI1.57919112,10%
NURECI329267,90%
OLLASTRA1.08911710,74%
ORISTANO28.0064.24115,14%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.24818214,58%
PAU2782810,07%
PAULILATINO2.08034716,68%
POMPU241218,71%
RIOLA SARDO2.01321610,73%
RUINAS81510913,37%
SAGAMA262259,54%
SAMUGHEO2.99634611,55%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.38534414,42%
SAN VERO MILIS2.35030112,81%
SANTA GIUSTA4.13553212,87%
SANTU LUSSURGIU2.50425110,02%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.5851559,78%
SEDILO1.97537819,14%
SENEGHE1.72117610,23%
SENIS605437,11%
SENNARIOLO2112411,37%
SIAMAGGIORE86112013,94%
SIAMANNA7479212,32%
SIAPICCIA4054110,12%
SIMALA3384112,13%
SIMAXIS2.08124811,92%
SINI506479,29%
SIRIS2442711,07%
SODDI'11254,46%
SOLARUSSA2.29133814,75%
SORRADILE4916112,42%
SUNI1.35915211,18%
TADASUNI1802312,78%
TERRALBA9.4509339,87%
TINNURA2504016,00%
TRAMATZA997878,73%
TRESNURAGHES1.28717113,29%
ULA' TIRSO603447,30%
URAS2.7402438,87%
USELLUS760678,82%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO4135312,83%
VILLA VERDE2973812,79%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU3084815,58%
VILLAURBANA1.54520313,14%
ZEDDIANI1.018918,94%
ZERFALIU1.01016716,53%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI297.29143.97714,79%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO39.1405.26813,46%
ANELA70811816,67%
ARDARA6649514,31%
BANARI6427211,21%
BENETUTTI1.88221911,64%
BESSUDE4105012,20%
BONNANARO90511112,27%
BONO3.41451615,11%
BONORVA3.40451915,25%
BORUTTA2664416,54%
BOTTIDDA75815119,92%
BULTEI94315416,33%
BULZI52011922,88%
BURGOS91215717,21%
CARGEGHE5556912,43%
CASTELSARDO5.45870112,84%
CHEREMULE4787415,48%
CHIARAMONTI2.00024912,45%
CODRONGIANOS1.36719414,19%
COSSOINE973979,97%
ERULA70313018,49%
ESPORLATU4045513,61%
FLORINAS1.47518812,75%
GIAVE5318516,01%
ILLORAI1.0611019,52%
ITTIREDDU6208613,87%
ITTIRI7.8471.19915,28%
LAERRU97819119,53%
MARA69410815,56%
MARTIS6238012,84%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA1121916,96%
MORES1.80124213,44%
MUROS73910013,53%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'78117121,90%
NULE1.26526320,79%
NULVI3.13133810,80%
OLMEDO3.49348113,77%
OSILO2.98441013,74%
OSSI5.13167013,06%
OZIERI9.7111.61916,67%
PADRIA7118211,53%
PATTADA2.95050717,19%
PERFUGAS2.26032514,38%
PLOAGHE4.14568016,41%
PORTO TORRES19.1342.90115,16%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.80835212,54%
PUTIFIGARI63813020,38%
ROMANA5249818,70%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27817013,30%
SASSARI109.31316.72015,30%
SEDINI1.25518614,82%
SEMESTENE187136,95%
SENNORI6.40490714,16%
SILIGO88311312,80%
SORSO12.5352.08116,60%
STINTINO1.40118613,28%
TERGU5469216,85%
THIESI2.63436013,67%
TISSI1.98224812,51%
TORRALBA85912314,32%
TULA1.45425817,74%
URI2.87630610,64%
USINI3.63950713,93%
VALLEDORIA3.68864717,54%
VIDDALBA1.48724416,41%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.21722810,28%
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO91.80011.46512,49%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.94288214,84%
BARUMINI1.15413511,70%
COLLINAS8578610,04%
FURTEI1.55132721,08%
GENURI324206,17%
GESTURI1.17712410,54%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.09272411,88%
GUSPINI11.0901.44713,05%
LAS PLASSAS2432510,29%
LUNAMATRONA1.58125416,07%
PABILLONIS2.52826010,28%
PAULI ARBAREI5818714,97%
SAMASSI4.9444809,71%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE7.99697412,18%
SANLURI7.8181.10114,08%
SARDARA3.84943011,17%
SEGARIU1.12714412,78%
SERRAMANNA8.1741.03712,69%
SERRENTI4.52849811,00%
SETZU1292821,71%
SIDDI682679,82%
TUILI99911411,41%
TURRI4836814,08%
USSARAMANNA5566511,69%
VILLACIDRO12.8201.55912,16%
VILLAMAR2.6042439,33%
VILLANOVAFORRU6368813,84%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.33519814,83%
Visualizza comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.48116.77914,04%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07113212,32%
CALASETTA2.70541615,38%
CARBONIA28.3914.35715,35%
CARLOFORTE5.71958710,26%
DOMUSNOVAS5.72679813,94%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.7312489,08%
GIBA2.08326112,53%
GONNESA4.72472515,35%
IGLESIAS24.4613.44514,08%
MASAINAS1.33117012,77%
MUSEI1.38319013,74%
NARCAO3.08635711,57%
NUXIS1.55220012,89%
PERDAXIUS1.39318313,14%
PISCINAS8228410,22%
PORTOSCUSO4.74872515,27%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.47278714,38%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.56641916,33%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.6881.61515,11%
SANTADI3.42837811,03%
TRATALIAS1.05914713,88%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.30039411,94%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04216115,45%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.3658.42415,79%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.29444619,44%
BARI SARDO3.70147712,89%
BAUNEI3.39038711,42%
CARDEDU1.60831619,65%
ELINI4918817,92%
GAIRO1.40621815,50%
GIRASOLE1.12821018,62%
ILBONO2.04729014,17%
JERZU2.86543015,01%
LANUSEI5.29278114,76%
LOCERI1.29717113,18%
LOTZORAI2.01131415,61%
OSINI99116816,95%
PERDASDEFOGU1.94124212,47%
SEUI1.53315410,05%
TALANA1.01810610,41%
TERTENIA3.49147213,52%
TORTOLI'9.6341.77718,45%
TRIEI1.0801079,91%
ULASSAI1.49327118,15%
URZULEI1.15016914,70%
USSASSAI6147612,38%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.89075426,09%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO130.51017.61613,50%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.39718813,46%
AGLIENTU99915915,92%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.57519612,44%
ARZACHENA10.4371.39113,33%
BADESI1.61922613,96%
BERCHIDDA2.57452320,32%
BORTIGIADAS74710013,39%
BUDDUSO'3.22061419,07%
BUDONI4.23660614,31%
CALANGIANUS3.69047712,93%
GOLFO ARANCI2.00937118,47%
LA MADDALENA10.0731.18911,80%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.81052818,79%
LUOGOSANTO1.54823214,99%
LURAS2.18731314,31%
MONTI2.18042619,54%
OLBIA45.0905.28811,73%
OSCHIRI3.27850415,38%
PADRU1.86528815,44%
PALAU3.36446913,94%
SAN TEODORO3.95658514,79%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.30217813,67%
SANTA TERESA DI GALLURA4.26254712,83%
TELTI1.91427014,11%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.2641.67913,69%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU E VIGNOLA1.91426914,05%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 15:01 del 17/02/2014
© 2019 Regione Autonoma della Sardegna