Speciale Elezione 2014
Affluenza alle ore 19
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.480.332607.24641,02%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI492.139196.77539,98%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA53722441,71%
ASSEMINI23.7678.04933,87%
BALLAO1.03934433,11%
BARRALI97344946,15%
BURCEI2.3911.14848,01%
CAGLIARI135.28455.39640,95%
CAPOTERRA20.1667.22335,82%
CASTIADAS1.34868350,67%
DECIMOMANNU6.8662.92942,66%
DECIMOPUTZU3.7801.80347,70%
DOLIANOVA8.7753.39538,69%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.62150230,97%
DONORI2.02685342,10%
ELMAS7.8363.76948,10%
ESCALAPLANO2.32589238,37%
ESCOLCA59934657,76%
ESTERZILI66728342,43%
GERGEI1.16154346,77%
GESICO80735744,24%
GONI44316336,79%
GUAMAGGIORE86552360,46%
GUASILA2.4551.07143,63%
ISILI2.5781.39554,11%
MANDAS2.0151.27563,28%
MARACALAGONIS6.6252.53238,22%
MONASTIR4.0331.70942,38%
MONSERRATO17.9007.09339,63%
MURAVERA4.9101.88138,31%
NURAGUS90543748,29%
NURALLAO1.19460350,50%
NURAMINIS2.44593238,12%
NURRI2.12477136,30%
ORROLI2.17789541,11%
ORTACESUS83544152,81%
PIMENTEL1.04160157,73%
PULA6.5312.48438,03%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA61.14323.84739,00%
QUARTUCCIU11.1424.14837,23%
SADALI86639245,27%
SAMATZAI1.51268445,24%
SAN BASILIO1.11946441,47%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI82538146,18%
SAN SPERATE7.0602.80939,79%
SAN VITO3.9871.32333,18%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.65566139,94%
SARROCH4.7592.06343,35%
SELARGIUS24.69610.12440,99%
SELEGAS1.23559448,10%
SENORBI'4.2321.93345,68%
SERDIANA2.30494340,93%
SERRI64432650,62%
SESTU16.6866.28737,68%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.7022.23039,11%
SEULO90445750,55%
SILIQUA3.5161.35138,42%
SILIUS1.15949042,28%
SINNAI14.4505.67539,27%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.79080144,75%
SOLEMINIS1.58576948,52%
SUELLI1.06252149,06%
TEULADA3.65752414,33%
USSANA3.8751.67343,17%
UTA7.0442.71338,52%
VALLERMOSA2.02969534,25%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.78973641,14%
VILLANOVA TULO1.18439933,70%
VILLAPUTZU4.8511.77336,55%
VILLASALTO1.26846136,36%
VILLASIMIUS3.1601.36243,10%
VILLASOR6.1542.32637,80%
VILLASPECIOSA2.05184641,25%
Visualizza comuniNUORO143.86366.23746,04%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.21755045,19%
ATZARA1.20852143,13%
AUSTIS80242853,37%
BELVI'59334458,01%
BIRORI53021540,57%
BITTI2.7261.14642,04%
BOLOTANA2.74385231,06%
BORORE2.09895745,61%
BORTIGALI1.37648134,96%
DESULO2.1361.10051,50%
DORGALI7.9283.48643,97%
DUALCHI65625038,11%
FONNI3.5051.91154,52%
GADONI91430333,15%
GALTELLI'2.1831.12351,44%
GAVOI2.3961.25152,21%
IRGOLI2.08399547,77%
LEI52721039,85%
LOCULI47625152,73%
LODE'1.92670036,34%
LODINE32419359,57%
LULA1.43644030,64%
MACOMER9.1544.16845,53%
MAMOIADA2.2311.10349,44%
MEANA SARDO1.70281748,00%
NORAGUGUME30413343,75%
NUORO31.90515.58248,84%
OLIENA6.3063.55956,44%
OLLOLAI1.27767652,94%
OLZAI90246351,33%
ONANI'40216541,04%
ONIFAI68333348,76%
ONIFERI83036143,49%
ORANI2.9611.26042,55%
ORGOSOLO3.6071.78849,57%
OROSEI5.7182.83449,56%
OROTELLI2.24383037,00%
ORTUERI1.26746236,46%
ORUNE2.2251.04747,06%
OSIDDA2089244,23%
OTTANA2.24090640,45%
OVODDA1.37773953,67%
POSADA2.5401.14745,16%
SARULE1.55373747,46%
SILANUS2.05576637,27%
SINDIA2.37561625,94%
SINISCOLA10.6724.44541,65%
SORGONO1.58771545,05%
TETI67533549,63%
TIANA52528153,52%
TONARA1.8871.02754,43%
TORPE'2.6691.14342,83%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO151.88359.79939,37%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.4901.07143,01%
AIDOMAGGIORE42623053,99%
ALBAGIARA27311241,03%
ALES1.43455538,70%
ALLAI42919244,76%
ARBOREA3.4871.69148,49%
ARDAULI1.08336133,33%
ASSOLO40416240,10%
ASUNI35711632,49%
BARADILI823441,46%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.21240033,00%
BARESSA71433246,50%
BAULADU62229948,07%
BIDONI'2085124,52%
BONARCADO1.55557737,11%
BORONEDDU1485637,84%
BOSA7.8993.10339,28%
BUSACHI1.32349237,19%
CABRAS8.1923.20639,14%
CUGLIERI2.86193632,72%
CURCURIS27112947,60%
FLUSSIO50523646,73%
FORDONGIANUS1.12234831,02%
GENONI78038749,62%
GHILARZA3.9761.82745,95%
GONNOSCODINA48120542,62%
GONNOSNO'76331040,63%
GONNOSTRAMATZA85839445,92%
LACONI1.78783646,78%
MAGOMADAS67928441,83%
MARRUBIU4.3741.61636,95%
MASULLAS1.02342541,54%
MILIS1.42061743,45%
MODOLO18811058,51%
MOGORELLA43713831,58%
MOGORO4.0681.30131,98%
MONTRESTA66424837,35%
MORGONGIORI69533047,48%
NARBOLIA1.60863239,30%
NEONELI69430043,23%
NORBELLO1.07644541,36%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA51522142,91%
NURACHI1.57963740,34%
NURECI32912437,69%
OLLASTRA1.08944640,96%
ORISTANO28.00611.36440,58%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.24853342,71%
PAU27810337,05%
PAULILATINO2.0801.16956,20%
POMPU24112150,21%
RIOLA SARDO2.01359729,66%
RUINAS81533440,98%
SAGAMA2629636,64%
SAMUGHEO2.9961.14838,32%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.3851.05644,28%
SAN VERO MILIS2.35083835,66%
SANTA GIUSTA4.1351.67240,44%
SANTU LUSSURGIU2.50475630,19%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.58562039,12%
SEDILO1.9751.00350,78%
SENEGHE1.72163036,61%
SENIS60516727,60%
SENNARIOLO2117937,44%
SIAMAGGIORE86133138,44%
SIAMANNA74728337,88%
SIAPICCIA40512330,37%
SIMALA33815646,15%
SIMAXIS2.08177837,39%
SINI50616933,40%
SIRIS2448534,84%
SODDI'1124540,18%
SOLARUSSA2.2911.02644,78%
SORRADILE49120241,14%
SUNI1.35951337,75%
TADASUNI1807038,89%
TERRALBA9.4503.16133,45%
TINNURA25011044,00%
TRAMATZA99737337,41%
TRESNURAGHES1.28755643,20%
ULA' TIRSO60321535,66%
URAS2.74075527,55%
USELLUS76027335,92%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO41317041,16%
VILLA VERDE29713545,45%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU30813744,48%
VILLAURBANA1.54560839,35%
ZEDDIANI1.01832431,83%
ZERFALIU1.01039338,91%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI297.291128.81943,33%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO39.14015.02138,38%
ANELA70837152,40%
ARDARA66427240,96%
BANARI64226140,65%
BENETUTTI1.88279642,30%
BESSUDE41017041,46%
BONNANARO90539043,09%
BONO3.4141.54545,25%
BONORVA3.4041.53144,98%
BORUTTA26613249,62%
BOTTIDDA75839752,37%
BULTEI94340442,84%
BULZI52031560,58%
BURGOS91246651,10%
CARGEGHE55525846,49%
CASTELSARDO5.4582.42744,47%
CHEREMULE47822346,65%
CHIARAMONTI2.00072336,15%
CODRONGIANOS1.36752438,33%
COSSOINE97334935,87%
ERULA70340056,90%
ESPORLATU40420049,50%
FLORINAS1.47569046,78%
GIAVE53126650,09%
ILLORAI1.06138636,38%
ITTIREDDU62020032,26%
ITTIRI7.8474.06351,78%
LAERRU97851953,07%
MARA69432646,97%
MARTIS62326843,02%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA1126154,46%
MORES1.80173040,53%
MUROS73938451,96%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'78142554,42%
NULE1.26572457,23%
NULVI3.1311.20038,33%
OLMEDO3.4931.45341,60%
OSILO2.9841.37546,08%
OSSI5.1312.33645,53%
OZIERI9.7114.37745,07%
PADRIA71127338,40%
PATTADA2.9501.32144,78%
PERFUGAS2.2601.03345,71%
PLOAGHE4.1452.01748,66%
PORTO TORRES19.1348.00041,81%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.8081.19642,59%
PUTIFIGARI63835355,33%
ROMANA52425047,71%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27863950,00%
SASSARI109.31345.70441,81%
SEDINI1.25567954,10%
SEMESTENE1875730,48%
SENNORI6.4043.25050,75%
SILIGO88336841,68%
SORSO12.5356.15349,09%
STINTINO1.40166847,68%
TERGU54629353,66%
THIESI2.6341.09241,46%
TISSI1.98290545,66%
TORRALBA85944351,57%
TULA1.45474251,03%
URI2.8761.28344,61%
USINI3.6391.65745,53%
VALLEDORIA3.6881.78548,40%
VIDDALBA1.48771848,29%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.21798244,29%
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO91.80033.73736,75%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.9422.27138,22%
BARUMINI1.15447140,81%
COLLINAS85731036,17%
FURTEI1.55187956,67%
GENURI32410632,72%
GESTURI1.17746839,76%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.0922.21936,42%
GUSPINI11.0903.98435,92%
LAS PLASSAS24310643,62%
LUNAMATRONA1.58170244,40%
PABILLONIS2.52885433,78%
PAULI ARBAREI58123640,62%
SAMASSI4.9441.46429,61%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE7.9962.88536,08%
SANLURI7.8183.19440,85%
SARDARA3.8491.26932,97%
SEGARIU1.12741937,18%
SERRAMANNA8.1743.03537,13%
SERRENTI4.5281.44731,96%
SETZU1297155,04%
SIDDI68224135,34%
TUILI99940540,54%
TURRI48318638,51%
USSARAMANNA55623542,27%
VILLACIDRO12.8204.65736,33%
VILLAMAR2.60483832,18%
VILLANOVAFORRU63628244,34%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.33550337,68%
Visualizza comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.48145.46838,05%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07143540,62%
CALASETTA2.70596935,82%
CARBONIA28.39111.09039,06%
CARLOFORTE5.7191.56927,43%
DOMUSNOVAS5.7262.29039,99%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.73190333,06%
GIBA2.08379338,07%
GONNESA4.7242.06343,67%
IGLESIAS24.4619.09937,20%
MASAINAS1.33148136,14%
MUSEI1.38356340,71%
NARCAO3.0861.17738,14%
NUXIS1.55263140,66%
PERDAXIUS1.39356040,20%
PISCINAS82224429,68%
PORTOSCUSO4.7481.94040,86%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.4722.30342,09%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.5661.08942,44%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.6884.06838,06%
SANTADI3.4281.18834,66%
TRATALIAS1.05943140,70%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.3001.16335,24%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04241940,21%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.36523.81244,62%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.2941.21853,10%
BARI SARDO3.7011.42038,37%
BAUNEI3.3901.42442,01%
CARDEDU1.60884352,43%
ELINI49125151,12%
GAIRO1.40669649,50%
GIRASOLE1.12855148,85%
ILBONO2.04793545,68%
JERZU2.8651.20141,92%
LANUSEI5.2922.20241,61%
LOCERI1.29756143,25%
LOTZORAI2.01194346,89%
OSINI99137037,34%
PERDASDEFOGU1.94177339,82%
SEUI1.53348431,57%
TALANA1.01834834,18%
TERTENIA3.4911.43140,99%
TORTOLI'9.6344.39445,61%
TRIEI1.08036333,61%
ULASSAI1.49374549,90%
URZULEI1.15053046,09%
USSASSAI61424139,25%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.8901.88865,33%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO130.51052.59940,30%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.39766047,24%
AGLIENTU99944044,04%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.57569944,38%
ARZACHENA10.4374.26240,84%
BADESI1.61970643,61%
BERCHIDDA2.5741.36753,11%
BORTIGIADAS74733244,44%
BUDDUSO'3.2201.63850,87%
BUDONI4.2361.94946,01%
CALANGIANUS3.6901.56842,49%
GOLFO ARANCI2.0091.09054,26%
LA MADDALENA10.0733.69836,71%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.8101.41450,32%
LUOGOSANTO1.54881052,33%
LURAS2.18794743,30%
MONTI2.1801.15052,75%
OLBIA45.09016.02235,53%
OSCHIRI3.2781.36141,52%
PADRU1.86594550,67%
PALAU3.3641.23936,83%
SAN TEODORO3.9561.61440,80%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.30256243,16%
SANTA TERESA DI GALLURA4.2621.50635,34%
TELTI1.91489046,50%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.2644.89339,90%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU E VIGNOLA1.91483743,73%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 15:01 del 17/02/2014
© 2018 Regione Autonoma della Sardegna