Speciale Elezione 2014
Affluenza alle ore 22
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.480.332774.03152,28%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI492.139252.85551,38%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA53728553,07%
ASSEMINI23.76710.56844,47%
BALLAO1.03942741,10%
BARRALI97354656,12%
BURCEI2.3911.51163,20%
CAGLIARI135.28472.29353,44%
CAPOTERRA20.1669.42646,74%
CASTIADAS1.34886163,87%
DECIMOMANNU6.8663.63953,00%
DECIMOPUTZU3.7802.21958,70%
DOLIANOVA8.7754.28648,84%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.62162638,62%
DONORI2.0261.03651,14%
ELMAS7.8364.83561,70%
ESCALAPLANO2.3251.16850,24%
ESCOLCA59941969,95%
ESTERZILI66738958,32%
GERGEI1.16168959,35%
GESICO80747458,74%
GONI44322350,34%
GUAMAGGIORE86562372,02%
GUASILA2.4551.36455,56%
ISILI2.5781.69465,71%
MANDAS2.0151.47573,20%
MARACALAGONIS6.6253.23748,86%
MONASTIR4.0332.12652,72%
MONSERRATO17.9009.00450,30%
MURAVERA4.9102.39848,84%
NURAGUS90555461,22%
NURALLAO1.19474862,65%
NURAMINIS2.4451.19248,75%
NURRI2.1241.04749,29%
ORROLI2.1771.20155,17%
ORTACESUS83555065,87%
PIMENTEL1.04174071,09%
PULA6.5313.20849,12%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA61.14329.88948,88%
QUARTUCCIU11.1425.32747,81%
SADALI86654863,28%
SAMATZAI1.51283555,22%
SAN BASILIO1.11964257,37%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI82546256,00%
SAN SPERATE7.0603.56950,55%
SAN VITO3.9871.73843,59%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.65586752,39%
SARROCH4.7592.55953,77%
SELARGIUS24.69613.43454,40%
SELEGAS1.23575160,81%
SENORBI'4.2322.40856,90%
SERDIANA2.3041.17551,00%
SERRI64436356,37%
SESTU16.6868.15448,87%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.7022.94651,67%
SEULO90451757,19%
SILIQUA3.5161.76750,26%
SILIUS1.15963754,96%
SINNAI14.4507.51552,01%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.7901.07460,00%
SOLEMINIS1.58598161,89%
SUELLI1.06267563,56%
TEULADA3.65763217,28%
USSANA3.8752.04752,83%
UTA7.0443.43648,78%
VALLERMOSA2.02990844,75%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.78989449,97%
VILLANOVA TULO1.18450142,31%
VILLAPUTZU4.8512.38449,14%
VILLASALTO1.26860647,79%
VILLASIMIUS3.1601.65052,22%
VILLASOR6.1542.81645,76%
VILLASPECIOSA2.0511.06752,02%
Visualizza comuniNUORO143.86382.12057,08%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.21768155,96%
ATZARA1.20865554,22%
AUSTIS80250462,84%
BELVI'59344374,70%
BIRORI53029355,28%
BITTI2.7261.51155,43%
BOLOTANA2.7431.13941,52%
BORORE2.0981.18056,24%
BORTIGALI1.37663045,78%
DESULO2.1361.36663,95%
DORGALI7.9284.52157,03%
DUALCHI65636155,03%
FONNI3.5052.46170,21%
GADONI91438341,90%
GALTELLI'2.1831.39363,81%
GAVOI2.3961.63368,16%
IRGOLI2.0831.29662,22%
LEI52727351,80%
LOCULI47630864,71%
LODE'1.92684743,98%
LODINE32423271,60%
LULA1.43661542,83%
MACOMER9.1545.25957,45%
MAMOIADA2.2311.32459,35%
MEANA SARDO1.7021.12365,98%
NORAGUGUME30416052,63%
NUORO31.90518.79758,92%
OLIENA6.3064.23567,16%
OLLOLAI1.27782764,76%
OLZAI90254560,42%
ONANI'40222455,72%
ONIFAI68340859,74%
ONIFERI83051461,93%
ORANI2.9611.53851,94%
ORGOSOLO3.6072.25362,46%
OROSEI5.7183.39559,37%
OROTELLI2.2431.02945,88%
ORTUERI1.26758245,94%
ORUNE2.2251.29458,16%
OSIDDA20811555,29%
OTTANA2.2401.18352,81%
OVODDA1.37788264,05%
POSADA2.5401.31251,65%
SARULE1.5531.01465,29%
SILANUS2.0551.12154,55%
SINDIA2.37581834,44%
SINISCOLA10.6725.22348,94%
SORGONO1.58790456,96%
TETI67543163,85%
TIANA52534064,76%
TONARA1.8871.21164,18%
TORPE'2.6691.33449,98%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO151.88375.49549,71%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.4901.32453,17%
AIDOMAGGIORE42626963,15%
ALBAGIARA27313449,08%
ALES1.43473851,46%
ALLAI42923554,78%
ARBOREA3.4872.06059,08%
ARDAULI1.08344441,00%
ASSOLO40419849,01%
ASUNI35715443,14%
BARADILI824453,66%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.21248039,60%
BARESSA71438453,78%
BAULADU62235957,72%
BIDONI'2086129,33%
BONARCADO1.55573046,95%
BORONEDDU1486946,62%
BOSA7.8993.89349,28%
BUSACHI1.32363047,62%
CABRAS8.1924.25151,89%
CUGLIERI2.8611.21142,33%
CURCURIS27116360,15%
FLUSSIO50527454,26%
FORDONGIANUS1.12242938,24%
GENONI78048161,67%
GHILARZA3.9762.23556,21%
GONNOSCODINA48127757,59%
GONNOSNO'76337549,15%
GONNOSTRAMATZA85849057,11%
LACONI1.7871.07159,93%
MAGOMADAS67934050,07%
MARRUBIU4.3741.97345,11%
MASULLAS1.02354653,37%
MILIS1.42074652,54%
MODOLO18812968,62%
MOGORELLA43719745,08%
MOGORO4.0681.70741,96%
MONTRESTA66430646,08%
MORGONGIORI69545966,04%
NARBOLIA1.60874546,33%
NEONELI69438455,33%
NORBELLO1.07654650,74%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA51526351,07%
NURACHI1.57978949,97%
NURECI32914443,77%
OLLASTRA1.08963458,22%
ORISTANO28.00614.42051,49%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.24869155,37%
PAU27812544,96%
PAULILATINO2.0801.40767,64%
POMPU24115765,15%
RIOLA SARDO2.01376838,15%
RUINAS81542952,64%
SAGAMA26211343,13%
SAMUGHEO2.9961.46949,03%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.3851.31955,30%
SAN VERO MILIS2.3501.04944,64%
SANTA GIUSTA4.1352.07450,16%
SANTU LUSSURGIU2.5041.16646,57%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.58584053,00%
SEDILO1.9751.30065,82%
SENEGHE1.72182247,76%
SENIS60520133,22%
SENNARIOLO2119143,13%
SIAMAGGIORE86138444,60%
SIAMANNA74739152,34%
SIAPICCIA40517944,20%
SIMALA33821363,02%
SIMAXIS2.08195846,04%
SINI50621241,90%
SIRIS24411547,13%
SODDI'1126053,57%
SOLARUSSA2.2911.24054,12%
SORRADILE49121042,77%
SUNI1.35961245,03%
TADASUNI1808547,22%
TERRALBA9.4503.97942,11%
TINNURA25014859,20%
TRAMATZA99750450,55%
TRESNURAGHES1.28766951,98%
ULA' TIRSO60327645,77%
URAS2.74092233,65%
USELLUS76034044,74%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO41321050,85%
VILLA VERDE29716455,22%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU30816352,92%
VILLAURBANA1.54577049,84%
ZEDDIANI1.01842041,26%
ZERFALIU1.01045945,45%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI297.291164.20455,23%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO39.14019.64450,19%
ANELA70843160,88%
ARDARA66438257,53%
BANARI64230046,73%
BENETUTTI1.8821.00653,45%
BESSUDE41020449,76%
BONNANARO90548853,92%
BONO3.4142.01258,93%
BONORVA3.4041.94257,05%
BORUTTA26616762,78%
BOTTIDDA75848563,98%
BULTEI94355158,43%
BULZI52037371,73%
BURGOS91260165,90%
CARGEGHE55533159,64%
CASTELSARDO5.4583.04655,81%
CHEREMULE47828459,41%
CHIARAMONTI2.00091045,50%
CODRONGIANOS1.36766848,87%
COSSOINE97345546,76%
ERULA70347267,14%
ESPORLATU40425262,38%
FLORINAS1.47587959,59%
GIAVE53132561,21%
ILLORAI1.06147344,58%
ITTIREDDU62028445,81%
ITTIRI7.8474.97063,34%
LAERRU97861863,19%
MARA69438555,48%
MARTIS62334855,86%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA1127768,75%
MORES1.80195352,92%
MUROS73945661,71%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'78149162,87%
NULE1.26591572,33%
NULVI3.1311.62651,93%
OLMEDO3.4931.82852,33%
OSILO2.9841.80760,56%
OSSI5.1312.97958,06%
OZIERI9.7115.37255,32%
PADRIA71133847,54%
PATTADA2.9501.72858,58%
PERFUGAS2.2601.26055,75%
PLOAGHE4.1452.60262,77%
PORTO TORRES19.1349.51849,74%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.8081.61457,48%
PUTIFIGARI63844569,75%
ROMANA52429556,30%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27878361,27%
SASSARI109.31359.63254,55%
SEDINI1.25579763,51%
SEMESTENE1877238,50%
SENNORI6.4044.12064,33%
SILIGO88344450,28%
SORSO12.5357.47959,66%
STINTINO1.40180057,10%
TERGU54636366,48%
THIESI2.6341.45755,32%
TISSI1.9821.11856,41%
TORRALBA85953662,40%
TULA1.45490362,10%
URI2.8761.58455,08%
USINI3.6392.11057,98%
VALLEDORIA3.6882.13157,78%
VIDDALBA1.48790660,93%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.2171.37962,20%
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO91.80043.07546,92%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.9422.90948,96%
BARUMINI1.15459551,56%
COLLINAS85740647,37%
FURTEI1.5511.05367,89%
GENURI32412939,81%
GESTURI1.17761952,59%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.0922.90447,67%
GUSPINI11.0905.16646,58%
LAS PLASSAS24313856,79%
LUNAMATRONA1.58186854,90%
PABILLONIS2.5281.16346,00%
PAULI ARBAREI58130251,98%
SAMASSI4.9441.88338,09%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE7.9963.75046,90%
SANLURI7.8183.98550,97%
SARDARA3.8491.63642,50%
SEGARIU1.12753947,83%
SERRAMANNA8.1743.72045,51%
SERRENTI4.5281.85540,97%
SETZU1297860,47%
SIDDI68230244,28%
TUILI99951251,25%
TURRI48321945,34%
USSARAMANNA55629352,70%
VILLACIDRO12.8205.97346,59%
VILLAMAR2.6041.10942,59%
VILLANOVAFORRU63634253,77%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.33562746,97%
Visualizza comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.48158.33248,82%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07156252,47%
CALASETTA2.7051.24946,17%
CARBONIA28.39113.63348,02%
CARLOFORTE5.7192.01435,22%
DOMUSNOVAS5.7263.08953,95%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.7311.21044,31%
GIBA2.0831.03149,50%
GONNESA4.7242.65456,18%
IGLESIAS24.46111.96848,93%
MASAINAS1.33160845,68%
MUSEI1.38378656,83%
NARCAO3.0861.55850,49%
NUXIS1.55277349,81%
PERDAXIUS1.39374753,63%
PISCINAS82233140,27%
PORTOSCUSO4.7482.41250,80%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.4723.05655,85%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.5661.43555,92%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.6885.11247,83%
SANTADI3.4281.49743,67%
TRATALIAS1.05953050,05%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.3001.54746,88%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04253050,86%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.36529.72755,71%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.2941.49064,95%
BARI SARDO3.7011.80548,77%
BAUNEI3.3901.80253,16%
CARDEDU1.6081.07766,98%
ELINI49131263,54%
GAIRO1.40680557,25%
GIRASOLE1.12866959,31%
ILBONO2.0471.17257,25%
JERZU2.8651.56454,59%
LANUSEI5.2922.82053,29%
LOCERI1.29771254,90%
LOTZORAI2.0111.19359,32%
OSINI99143443,79%
PERDASDEFOGU1.94196049,46%
SEUI1.53358538,16%
TALANA1.01846145,28%
TERTENIA3.4911.90454,54%
TORTOLI'9.6345.46856,76%
TRIEI1.08049645,93%
ULASSAI1.49391561,29%
URZULEI1.15069060,00%
USSASSAI61428145,77%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.8902.11273,08%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO130.51068.22352,27%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.39778055,83%
AGLIENTU99951051,05%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.57593559,37%
ARZACHENA10.4375.29450,72%
BADESI1.61985953,06%
BERCHIDDA2.5741.66064,49%
BORTIGIADAS74740854,62%
BUDDUSO'3.2202.11365,62%
BUDONI4.2362.35855,67%
CALANGIANUS3.6902.10657,07%
GOLFO ARANCI2.0091.31065,21%
LA MADDALENA10.0734.59845,65%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.8101.72661,42%
LUOGOSANTO1.54897763,11%
LURAS2.1871.15552,81%
MONTI2.1801.49368,49%
OLBIA45.09021.33747,32%
OSCHIRI3.2781.74853,33%
PADRU1.8651.17663,06%
PALAU3.3641.67349,73%
SAN TEODORO3.9561.96549,67%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.30269853,61%
SANTA TERESA DI GALLURA4.2621.88144,13%
TELTI1.9141.14759,93%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.2647.23258,97%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU E VIGNOLA1.9141.08456,64%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 15:01 del 17/02/2014
© 2016 Regione Autonoma della Sardegna