Speciale Elezione 2014
Votanti
CircoscrizioneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
Regionale1.480.332388.149386.790774.93952,34
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI492.139125.904127.983253.88751,58
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ARMUNGIA53714514028553,07
ASSEMINI23.7675.3375.26910.60644,62
BALLAO1.03921820942741,09
BARRALI97328725954656,11
BURCEI2.3917707411.51163,19
CAGLIARI135.28434.31738.93773.25454,14
CAPOTERRA20.1664.8034.6219.42446,73
CASTIADAS1.34847638586163,87
DECIMOMANNU6.8661.8721.7783.65053,16
DECIMOPUTZU3.7801.1251.0942.21958,70
DOLIANOVA8.7752.1632.1234.28648,84
DOMUS DE MARIA1.62134428262638,61
DONORI2.0265245121.03651,13
ELMAS7.8362.4262.4134.83961,75
ESCALAPLANO2.3256435251.16850,23
ESCOLCA59921420541969,94
ESTERZILI66719019938958,32
GERGEI1.16135333668959,34
GESICO80725222247458,73
GONI44311910422350,33
GUAMAGGIORE86531630762372,02
GUASILA2.4557266381.36455,56
ISILI2.5788478471.69465,70
MANDAS2.0157687071.47573,20
MARACALAGONIS6.6251.7051.5323.23748,86
MONASTIR4.0331.0791.0472.12652,71
MONSERRATO17.9004.4144.5869.00050,27
MURAVERA4.9101.2341.1622.39648,79
NURAGUS90528327155461,21
NURALLAO1.19438736174862,64
NURAMINIS2.4456095831.19248,75
NURRI2.1245634841.04749,29
ORROLI2.1775986031.20155,16
ORTACESUS83530524555065,86
PIMENTEL1.04138135974071,08
PULA6.5311.6401.5683.20849,11
QUARTU SANT\'ELENA61.14314.93614.96529.90148,90
QUARTUCCIU11.1422.6612.6665.32747,81
SADALI86627027854863,27
SAMATZAI1.51243240383555,22
SAN BASILIO1.11931932364257,37
SAN NICOLO\' GERREI82523622646256
SAN SPERATE7.0601.7881.7813.56950,55
SAN VITO3.9878848541.73843,59
SANT\'ANDREA FRIUS1.65545141686752,38
SARROCH4.7591.3321.2272.55953,77
SELARGIUS24.6966.5866.85213.43854,41
SELEGAS1.23538137075160,80
SENORBI\'4.2321.2251.1832.40856,89
SERDIANA2.3046135621.17550,99
SERRI64418018336356,36
SESTU16.6864.0844.0708.15448,86
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.7021.4991.4472.94651,66
SEULO90427724051757,19
SILIQUA3.5169128551.76750,25
SILIUS1.15933829963754,96
SINNAI14.4503.8563.6597.51552,00
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.7905315431.07460
SOLEMINIS1.58548050398362,01
SUELLI1.06236131467563,55
TEULADA3.65737126163217,28
USSANA3.8751.0509972.04752,82
UTA7.0441.8361.6003.43648,77
VALLERMOSA2.02947443490844,75
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.78945344189449,97
VILLANOVA TULO1.18427323550842,90
VILLAPUTZU4.8511.2351.1492.38449,14
VILLASALTO1.26831928760647,79
VILLASIMIUS3.1608468041.65052,21
VILLASOR6.1541.4481.3682.81645,75
VILLASPECIOSA2.0515345341.06852,07
Visualizza comuniNUORO143.86340.46941.67182.14057,09
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ARITZO1.21735232968155,95
ATZARA1.20833731865554,22
AUSTIS80224026450462,84
BELVI\'59323520844374,70
BIRORI53015913429355,28
BITTI2.7267187931.51155,42
BOLOTANA2.7435935461.13941,52
BORORE2.0986005801.18056,24
BORTIGALI1.37631032063045,78
DESULO2.1366906761.36663,95
DORGALI7.9282.2802.2414.52157,02
DUALCHI65618118036155,03
FONNI3.5051.1731.2882.46170,21
GADONI91420118238341,90
GALTELLI\'2.1836897041.39363,81
GAVOI2.3967868471.63368,15
IRGOLI2.0836736241.29762,26
LEI52714013327351,80
LOCULI47616214630864,70
LODE\'1.92644140684743,97
LODINE32411511723271,60
LULA1.43630131461542,82
MACOMER9.1542.5432.7165.25957,45
MAMOIADA2.2316286961.32459,34
MEANA SARDO1.7025645591.12365,98
NORAGUGUME304689216052,63
NUORO31.9058.9189.88218.80058,92
OLIENA6.3062.0502.1854.23567,15
OLLOLAI1.27740242582764,76
OLZAI90227726854560,42
ONANI\'40210511922455,72
ONIFAI68319920840759,59
ONIFERI83025825651461,92
ORANI2.9617637751.53851,94
ORGOSOLO3.6071.1331.1232.25662,54
OROSEI5.7181.7081.6873.39559,37
OROTELLI2.2435215081.02945,87
ORTUERI1.26731127158245,93
ORUNE2.2256146801.29458,15
OSIDDA208585711555,28
OTTANA2.2406065771.18352,81
OVODDA1.37744743588264,05
POSADA2.5406986161.31451,73
SARULE1.5534945201.01465,29
SILANUS2.0555425791.12154,54
SINDIA2.37540741181834,44
SINISCOLA10.6722.6022.6215.22348,94
SORGONO1.58747144591657,71
TETI67522720443163,85
TIANA52516817234064,76
TONARA1.8876016101.21164,17
TORPE\'2.6697106241.33449,98
Visualizza comuniORISTANO151.88337.84437.58475.42849,66
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ABBASANTA2.4906346901.32453,17
AIDOMAGGIORE42612214726963,14
ALBAGIARA273647013449,08
ALES1.43437436473851,46
ALLAI42910912623554,77
ARBOREA3.4871.0251.0352.06059,07
ARDAULI1.08321722744440,99
ASSOLO4041049419849,00
ASUNI357787615443,13
BARADILI8221234453,65
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.21223324748039,60
BARESSA71421017438453,78
BAULADU62217918035957,71
BIDONI\'20831306129,32
BONARCADO1.55536836273046,94
BORONEDDU14832376946,62
BOSA7.8991.9141.9793.89349,28
BUSACHI1.32329833263047,61
CABRAS8.1922.1652.0864.25151,89
CUGLIERI2.8616095821.19141,62
CURCURIS271838016360,14
FLUSSIO50512714727454,25
FORDONGIANUS1.12222420542938,23
GENONI78024124048161,66
GHILARZA3.9761.0861.1492.23556,21
GONNOSCODINA48115012727757,58
GONNOSNO\'76320517037549,14
GONNOSTRAMATZA85826222849057,10
LACONI1.7875625091.07159,93
MAGOMADAS67917616434050,07
MARRUBIU4.3741.0639702.03346,47
MASULLAS1.02330823854653,37
MILIS1.42035539174652,53
MODOLO188646512968,61
MOGORELLA4371049319745,08
MOGORO4.0689097981.70741,96
MONTRESTA66416913730646,08
MORGONGIORI69525220745966,04
NARBOLIA1.60838136474546,33
NEONELI69418719738455,33
NORBELLO1.07628626054650,74
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA51513313026351,06
NURACHI1.57938140878949,96
NURECI329717314443,76
OLLASTRA1.08927228355550,96
ORISTANO28.0066.9247.49914.42351,49
PALMAS ARBOREA1.24835433769155,36
PAU278675812544,96
PAULILATINO2.0806937141.40767,64
POMPU241797815765,14
RIOLA SARDO2.01341135776838,15
RUINAS81520922042952,63
SAGAMA262585511343,12
SAMUGHEO2.9967347351.46949,03
SAN NICOLO\' D\'ARCIDANO2.3856816381.31955,30
SAN VERO MILIS2.3505435081.05144,72
SANTA GIUSTA4.1351.0311.0432.07450,15
SANTU LUSSURGIU2.5045865801.16646,56
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.58540943184052,99
SEDILO1.9756196461.26564,05
SENEGHE1.72142240082247,76
SENIS6051109120133,22
SENNARIOLO21136559143,12
SIAMAGGIORE86120018438444,59
SIAMANNA74721118039152,34
SIAPICCIA405938617944,19
SIMALA3381169721363,01
SIMAXIS2.08148347495745,98
SINI5061189421241,89
SIRIS244635211547,13
SODDI\'11226346053,57
SOLARUSSA2.2916465941.24054,12
SORRADILE49110410621042,76
SUNI1.35929132361445,18
TADASUNI18043428547,22
TERRALBA9.4502.0701.9093.97942,10
TINNURA250787014859,2
TRAMATZA99725724750450,55
TRESNURAGHES1.28732035067052,05
ULA\' TIRSO60313813827645,77
URAS2.74049842492233,64
USELLUS76018715334044,73
VILLA SANT\'ANTONIO41310810221050,84
VILLA VERDE297838116455,21
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU308808316352,92
VILLAURBANA1.54539337777049,83
ZEDDIANI1.01821220842041,25
ZERFALIU1.01022223745945,44
Visualizza comuniSASSARI297.29181.79782.352164.14955,21
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ALGHERO39.1409.64110.00819.64950,20
ANELA70822720443160,87
ARDARA66419219038257,53
BANARI64215214830046,72
BENETUTTI1.8825055011.00653,45
BESSUDE4109211220449,75
BONNANARO90524624248853,92
BONO3.4149921.0202.01258,93
BONORVA3.4049959471.94257,05
BORUTTA266858216762,78
BOTTIDDA75825323248563,98
BULTEI94328526655158,43
BULZI52019617737371,73
BURGOS91229930260165,89
CARGEGHE55517715433159,63
CASTELSARDO5.4581.5711.4763.04755,82
CHEREMULE47813914528459,41
CHIARAMONTI2.00046544591045,5
CODRONGIANOS1.36732933966848,86
COSSOINE97324221245446,65
ERULA70324522747267,14
ESPORLATU40412412825262,37
FLORINAS1.47545042987959,59
GIAVE53117315232561,20
ILLORAI1.06123324047344,58
ITTIREDDU62015812628445,80
ITTIRI7.8472.5312.4414.97263,36
LAERRU97832829061863,19
MARA69419918638555,47
MARTIS62318216634855,85
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA11234457970,53
MORES1.80147847595352,91
MUROS73922523345861,97
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO\'78125223949162,86
NULE1.26544646991572,33
NULVI3.1318437831.62651,93
OLMEDO3.4939478811.82852,33
OSILO2.9848979111.80860,58
OSSI5.1311.5251.4542.97958,05
OZIERI9.7112.6882.6845.37255,31
PADRIA71117716133847,53
PATTADA2.9509068221.72858,57
PERFUGAS2.2606576031.26055,75
PLOAGHE4.1451.2901.3172.60762,89
PORTO TORRES19.1344.8504.6749.52449,77
POZZOMAGGIORE2.8088267881.61457,47
PUTIFIGARI63823021544569,74
ROMANA52414714829556,29
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27838639778361,26
SASSARI109.31328.94030.61159.55154,47
SEDINI1.25539340479763,50
SEMESTENE18740327238,50
SENNORI6.4042.0642.0584.12264,36
SILIGO88321423144550,39
SORSO12.5353.8003.6797.47959,66
STINTINO1.40142637480057,10
TERGU54618817536366,48
THIESI2.6347257321.45755,31
TISSI1.9825625561.11856,40
TORRALBA85927126553662,39
TULA1.45446244190362,10
URI2.8768517331.58455,07
USINI3.6391.0941.0162.11057,98
VALLEDORIA3.6881.1051.0262.13157,78
VIDDALBA1.48745045690660,92
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.2177026771.37962,20
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO91.80022.15420.92343.07746,92
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ARBUS5.9421.5481.3612.90948,95
BARUMINI1.15430429159551,55
COLLINAS85720120540647,37
FURTEI1.5515564971.05367,89
GENURI324696012939,81
GESTURI1.17732729261952,59
GONNOSFANADIGA6.0921.4731.4312.90447,66
GUSPINI11.0902.6492.5175.16646,58
LAS PLASSAS243756313856,79
LUNAMATRONA1.58143743186854,90
PABILLONIS2.5286075561.16346,00
PAULI ARBAREI58116813430251,97
SAMASSI4.9449499341.88338,08
SAN GAVINO MONREALE7.9961.8971.8533.75046,89
SANLURI7.8181.9961.9903.98650,98
SARDARA3.8498457901.63542,47
SEGARIU1.12727426553947,82
SERRAMANNA8.1741.9101.8123.72245,53
SERRENTI4.5289658901.85540,96
SETZU12944347860,46
SIDDI68216613630244,28
TUILI99927124151251,25
TURRI4831259421945,34
USSARAMANNA55615813529352,69
VILLACIDRO12.8203.0702.9035.97346,59
VILLAMAR2.6045705391.10942,58
VILLANOVAFORRU63617916334253,77
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.33532130662746,96
Visualizza comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.48129.85328.49058.34348,83
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
BUGGERRU1.07129027256252,47
CALASETTA2.7056316181.24946,17
CARBONIA28.3916.8606.77313.63348,01
CARLOFORTE5.7191.0369782.01435,21
DOMUSNOVAS5.7261.5921.4973.08953,94
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.7316355751.21044,30
GIBA2.0835414901.03149,49
GONNESA4.7241.3821.2722.65456,18
IGLESIAS24.4616.0975.88211.97948,97
MASAINAS1.33133127760845,67
MUSEI1.38340638078656,83
NARCAO3.0868187401.55850,48
NUXIS1.55241236177349,80
PERDAXIUS1.39340434374753,62
PISCINAS82215717433140,26
PORTOSCUSO4.7481.2301.1822.41250,80
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.4721.5991.4573.05655,84
SANT\'ANNA ARRESI2.5667317041.43555,92
SANT\'ANTIOCO10.6882.6322.4805.11247,82
SANTADI3.4287777201.49743,66
TRATALIAS1.05927125953050,04
VILLAMASSARGIA3.3007727751.54746,87
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04224928153050,86
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.36515.07614.65229.72855,70
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
ARZANA2.2947497411.49064,95
BARI SARDO3.7018789271.80548,77
BAUNEI3.3908919111.80253,15
CARDEDU1.6085385391.07766,97
ELINI49115315931263,54
GAIRO1.40642538080557,25
GIRASOLE1.12833933066959,30
ILBONO2.0475925801.17257,25
JERZU2.8657977671.56454,58
LANUSEI5.2921.4081.4122.82053,28
LOCERI1.29734436871254,89
LOTZORAI2.0116155781.19359,32
OSINI99124119343443,79
PERDASDEFOGU1.94152143996049,45
SEUI1.53330927658538,16
TALANA1.01823522646145,28
TERTENIA3.4919539511.90454,54
TORTOLI\'9.6342.7392.7305.46956,76
TRIEI1.08026623049645,92
ULASSAI1.49346445191561,28
URZULEI1.15035933169060
USSASSAI61415312828145,76
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.8901.1071.0052.11273,07
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO130.51035.05233.13568.18752,24
 
ComuneElettoriVotanti uominiVotanti donneTot.% Votanti
AGGIUS1.39740437678055,83
AGLIENTU99927423651051,05
ALA\' DEI SARDI1.57550343293559,36
ARZACHENA10.4372.7852.5095.29450,72
BADESI1.61963622586153,18
BERCHIDDA2.5748498111.66064,49
BORTIGIADAS74720919940854,61
BUDDUSO\'3.2201.0561.0572.11365,62
BUDONI4.2361.2301.1282.35855,66
CALANGIANUS3.6901.0731.0332.10657,07
GOLFO ARANCI2.0096626501.31265,30
LA MADDALENA10.0732.3752.2234.59845,64
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.8109248021.72661,42
LUOGOSANTO1.54850247597763,11
LURAS2.1875855701.15552,81
MONTI2.1807937001.49368,48
OLBIA45.09010.69210.60621.29847,23
OSCHIRI3.2788868621.74853,32
PADRU1.8656155611.17663,05
PALAU3.3648797941.67349,73
SAN TEODORO3.9561.0419241.96549,67
SANT\'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.30236633269853,60
SANTA TERESA DI GALLURA4.2629699121.88144,13
TELTI1.9145955521.14759,92
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.2643.6003.6327.23258,96
TRINITA\' D\'AGULTU E VIGNOLA1.9145495341.08356,58
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 18:15 del 17/02/2014
© 2018 Regione Autonoma della Sardegna