Vai al contenuto della pagina

Logo Regione Sardegna


Affluenza alle ore 12
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.473.180161.86810,98%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI485.40459.04312,16%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA5656511,50%
ASSEMINI22.1732.32310,48%
BALLAO1.0641019,49%
BARRALI93512513,37%
BURCEI2.38427011,33%
CAGLIARI138.56417.82412,86%
CAPOTERRA19.6282.54612,97%
CASTIADAS1.20318715,54%
DECIMOMANNU6.42287213,58%
DECIMOPUTZU3.60640911,34%
DOLIANOVA8.17294211,53%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.56816910,78%
DONORI1.96920810,56%
ELMAS7.44997013,02%
ESCALAPLANO2.3411687,18%
ESCOLCA590488,14%
ESTERZILI734699,40%
GERGEI1.2161048,55%
GESICO8199811,97%
GONI449224,90%
GUAMAGGIORE86716118,57%
GUASILA2.4872339,37%
ISILI2.67036813,78%
MANDAS2.08424511,76%
MARACALAGONIS6.2445759,21%
MONASTIR4.04249512,25%
MONSERRATO18.4172.64414,36%
MURAVERA4.74657712,16%
NURAGUS9399910,54%
NURALLAO1.20213010,82%
NURAMINIS2.49729311,73%
NURRI2.1711516,96%
ORROLI2.3061817,85%
ORTACESUS8439711,51%
PIMENTEL1.042888,45%
PULA6.32982012,96%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA59.8787.98513,34%
QUARTUCCIU10.5121.30912,45%
SADALI841627,37%
SAMATZAI1.52316010,51%
SAN BASILIO1.130706,19%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI867718,19%
SAN SPERATE6.60574211,23%
SAN VITO4.0413448,51%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.6731649,80%
SARROCH4.73857312,09%
SELARGIUS24.2302.95612,20%
SELEGAS1.25214711,74%
SENORBI'4.02942410,52%
SERDIANA2.16822910,56%
SERRI646528,05%
SESTU15.7102.02812,91%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.40760511,19%
SEULO91316117,63%
SILIQUA3.61839610,95%
SILIUS1.151988,51%
SINNAI13.7351.60211,66%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.8011277,05%
SOLEMINIS1.50819713,06%
SUELLI1.0611069,99%
TEULADA3.71938510,35%
USSANA3.7423439,17%
UTA6.23373811,84%
VALLERMOSA2.04823611,52%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.63517610,76%
VILLANOVA TULO1.191968,06%
VILLAPUTZU4.8034579,51%
VILLASALTO1.305997,59%
VILLASIMIUS3.01636312,04%
VILLASOR6.08466810,98%
VILLASPECIOSA1.85419710,63%
Visualizza comuniNUORO145.20916.41111,30%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.2641209,49%
ATZARA1.223846,87%
AUSTIS821799,62%
BELVI'596427,05%
BIRORI543509,21%
BITTI2.8611966,85%
BOLOTANA2.8922187,54%
BORORE2.16822610,42%
BORTIGALI1.40914210,08%
DESULO2.20122310,13%
DORGALI7.7697349,45%
DUALCHI683537,76%
FONNI3.5343349,45%
GADONI953858,92%
GALTELLI'2.1462019,37%
GAVOI2.40838415,95%
IRGOLI2.03122411,03%
LEI543285,16%
LOCULI471439,13%
LODE'2.03022210,94%
LODINE3384312,72%
LULA1.4991268,41%
MACOMER9.39899110,54%
MAMOIADA2.24524510,91%
MEANA SARDO1.7631568,85%
NORAGUGUME307175,54%
NUORO32.3644.81114,87%
OLIENA6.3326299,93%
OLLOLAI1.3241188,91%
OLZAI936919,72%
ONANI'406276,65%
ONIFAI661659,83%
ONIFERI824516,19%
ORANI2.9912789,29%
ORGOSOLO3.66540511,05%
OROSEI5.53177614,03%
OROTELLI2.30326811,64%
ORTUERI1.29813510,40%
ORUNE2.3472199,33%
OSIDDA2172411,06%
OTTANA2.2651637,20%
OVODDA1.40914310,15%
POSADA2.40935514,74%
SARULE1.59416510,35%
SILANUS2.08322010,56%
SINDIA2.3721827,67%
SINISCOLA10.3481.19411,54%
SORGONO1.60717310,77%
TETI7108211,55%
TIANA520458,65%
TONARA1.96921210,77%
TORPE'2.62831411,95%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO152.77415.34510,04%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.50627911,13%
AIDOMAGGIORE447337,38%
ALBAGIARA271165,90%
ALES1.4791359,13%
ALLAI444378,33%
ARBOREA3.39052415,46%
ARDAULI1.1431109,62%
ASSOLO4505612,44%
ASUNI386389,84%
BARADILI9066,67%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.1801119,41%
BARESSA748658,69%
BAULADU6238012,84%
BIDONI'199147,04%
BONARCADO1.5801408,86%
BORONEDDU1592415,09%
BOSA7.8237089,05%
BUSACHI1.4151107,77%
CABRAS7.9957539,42%
CUGLIERI3.01833110,97%
CURCURIS272217,72%
FLUSSIO464357,54%
FORDONGIANUS1.1421028,93%
GENONI849556,48%
GHILARZA4.03155913,87%
GONNOSCODINA485489,90%
GONNOSNO'780476,03%
GONNOSTRAMATZA829627,48%
LACONI1.9111517,90%
MAGOMADAS6608012,12%
MARRUBIU4.3984389,96%
MASULLAS1.045959,09%
MILIS1.4601117,60%
MODOLO204188,82%
MOGORELLA448112,46%
MOGORO4.2153317,85%
MONTRESTA668375,54%
MORGONGIORI726354,82%
NARBOLIA1.5651539,78%
NEONELI7238011,07%
NORBELLO1.0701069,91%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA525509,52%
NURACHI1.52320113,20%
NURECI351143,99%
OLLASTRA1.096746,75%
ORISTANO27.8283.38512,16%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.22512610,29%
PAU3083210,39%
PAULILATINO2.12523010,82%
POMPU265217,92%
RIOLA SARDO1.9561939,87%
RUINAS8248810,68%
SAGAMA266176,39%
SAMUGHEO3.1042176,99%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.44024410,00%
SAN VERO MILIS2.28830713,42%
SANTA GIUSTA4.01745211,25%
SANTULUSSURGIU2.4772329,37%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.632925,64%
SEDILO2.04225312,39%
SENEGHE1.7491327,55%
SENIS602376,15%
SENNARIOLO2112913,74%
SIAMAGGIORE84910111,90%
SIAMANNA761759,86%
SIAPICCIA3945213,20%
SIMALA345257,25%
SIMAXIS2.0432039,94%
SINI540478,70%
SIRIS2462911,79%
SODDI'12486,45%
SOLARUSSA2.3432028,62%
SORRADILE530529,81%
SUNI1.35215011,09%
TADASUNI192147,29%
TERRALBA9.3868288,82%
TINNURA2493714,86%
TRAMATZA998717,11%
TRESNURAGHES1.3481239,12%
ULA' TIRSO621558,86%
URAS2.7852037,29%
USELLUS799567,01%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO430358,14%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU321247,48%
VILLAURBANA1.57616510,47%
VILLAVERDE312216,73%
ZEDDIANI1.034706,77%
ZERFALIU1.05112812,18%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI296.72530.66810,34%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO38.8114.01310,34%
ANELA7478411,24%
ARDARA6937911,40%
BANARI652467,06%
BENETUTTI1.9001618,47%
BESSUDE4345913,59%
BONNANARO958909,39%
BONO3.42035210,29%
BONORVA3.52638811,00%
BORUTTA2763211,59%
BOTTIDDA7849311,86%
BULTEI994868,65%
BULZI5458916,33%
BURGOS9089410,35%
CARGEGHE537438,01%
CASTELSARDO5.4444618,47%
CHEREMULE500377,40%
CHIARAMONTI2.0201597,87%
CODRONGIANOS1.32614010,56%
COSSOINE971606,18%
ERULA707689,62%
ESPORLATU423388,98%
FLORINAS1.48915510,41%
GIAVE5727112,41%
ILLORAI1.119716,34%
ITTIREDDU6437211,20%
ITTIRI7.8996628,38%
LAERRU99311211,28%
MARA720537,36%
MARTIS634589,15%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA11775,98%
MORES1.8501548,32%
MUROS6958512,23%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'84211013,06%
NULE1.26419515,43%
NULVI3.0962397,72%
OLMEDO3.07531810,34%
OSILO3.1062277,31%
OSSI5.0424258,43%
OZIERI9.7831.26012,88%
PADRIA744689,14%
PATTADA3.0162708,95%
PERFUGAS2.2742169,50%
PLOAGHE4.10646511,32%
PORTO TORRES18.8542.02410,74%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.8212418,54%
PUTIFIGARI62810216,24%
ROMANA557437,72%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.2761148,93%
SASSARI109.47611.81710,79%
SEDINI1.3001269,69%
SEMESTENE213177,98%
SENNORI6.2446119,79%
SILIGO93511512,30%
SORSO12.3161.32110,73%
STINTINO1.36416111,80%
TERGU5436411,79%
THIESI2.6562619,83%
TISSI1.9041427,46%
TORRALBA8779110,38%
TULA1.52116811,05%
URI2.8782358,17%
USINI3.4302778,08%
VALLEDORIA3.56836810,31%
VIDDALBA1.46320413,94%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.2462018,95%
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO92.6258.7449,44%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.97460410,11%
BARUMINI1.16014112,16%
COLLINAS857637,35%
FURTEI1.5101459,60%
GENURI339216,19%
GESTURI1.211988,09%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.1845298,55%
GUSPINI11.1891.26211,28%
LAS PLASSAS246156,10%
LUNAMATRONA1.62221713,38%
PABILLONIS2.5202238,85%
PAULI ARBAREI585549,23%
SAMASSI5.0014759,50%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE8.1633874,74%
SANLURI7.69086711,27%
SARDARA3.9053749,58%
SEGARIU1.1521159,98%
SERRAMANNA8.2417589,20%
SERRENTI4.51153011,75%
SETZU136128,82%
SIDDI725679,24%
TUILI1.043747,09%
TURRI504458,93%
USSARAMANNA5676210,93%
VILLACIDRO12.9211.1268,71%
VILLAMAR2.6362569,71%
VILLANOVAFORRU6519915,21%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.3821259,04%
Nascondi comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.93113.29811,09%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07111510,74%
CALASETTA2.70541515,34%
CARBONIA28.6573.19411,15%
CARLOFORTE5.81964511,08%
DOMUSNOVAS5.70564711,34%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.7602478,95%
GIBA2.08231715,23%
GONNESA4.74749510,43%
IGLESIAS24.6362.80811,40%
MASAINAS1.3551229,00%
MUSEI1.3281249,34%
NARCAO3.0702909,45%
NUXIS1.5571187,58%
PERDAXIUS1.3691118,11%
PISCINAS7859211,72%
PORTOSCUSO4.77160712,72%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.3454859,07%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.46427511,16%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.8521.36112,54%
SANTADI3.4783319,52%
TRATALIAS1.04412111,59%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.2882989,06%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.043807,67%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.1265.42910,22%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.35728011,88%
BARI SARDO3.65539910,92%
BAUNEI3.4382567,45%
CARDEDU1.4951489,90%
ELINI483408,28%
GAIRO1.45714610,02%
GIRASOLE1.02813813,42%
ILBONO2.0691718,26%
JERZU2.9452799,47%
LANUSEI5.35154810,24%
LOCERI1.2561139,00%
LOTZORAI1.92921311,04%
OSINI1.01010510,40%
PERDASDEFOGU2.06122911,11%
SEUI1.6071328,21%
TALANA1.040959,13%
TERTENIA3.34834610,33%
TORTOLI'9.18195310,38%
TRIEI1.094948,59%
ULASSAI1.47215410,46%
URZULEI1.214796,51%
USSASSAI6528312,73%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.98442814,34%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO127.38612.93010,15%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.43614610,17%
AGLIENTU1.00215915,87%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.63417310,59%
ARZACHENA9.9941.20012,01%
BADESI1.6251418,68%
BERCHIDDA2.62143916,75%
BORTIGIADAS783779,83%
BUDDUSO'3.33247214,17%
BUDONI3.9583639,17%
CALANGIANUS3.8163088,07%
GOLFO ARANCI2.01924211,99%
LA MADDALENA10.1831.05510,36%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.48437515,10%
LUOGOSANTO1.57216410,43%
LURAS2.20725711,64%
MONTI2.19823810,83%
OLBIA42.5623.6458,56%
OSCHIRI3.37838011,25%
PADRU1.87621411,41%
PALAU3.41341412,13%
SAN TEODORO3.61445512,59%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.38119814,34%
SANTA TERESA GALLURA4.27454012,63%
TELTI1.81321511,86%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.3148707,07%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU VIGNOLA1.89719010,02%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 12:00 del 01/06/2009