Vai al contenuto della pagina

Logo Regione Sardegna


Affluenza alle ore 19
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.473.180532.03636,11%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI485.404176.89436,44%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA56521137,35%
ASSEMINI22.1737.15232,26%
BALLAO1.06431129,23%
BARRALI93542245,13%
BURCEI2.38486936,45%
CAGLIARI138.56452.34037,77%
CAPOTERRA19.6287.35337,46%
CASTIADAS1.20352743,81%
DECIMOMANNU6.4222.25935,18%
DECIMOPUTZU3.6061.44039,93%
DOLIANOVA8.1722.82834,61%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.56856035,71%
DONORI1.96967434,23%
ELMAS7.4492.66135,72%
ESCALAPLANO2.34173331,31%
ESCOLCA59025042,37%
ESTERZILI73428638,96%
GERGEI1.21647839,31%
GESICO81930537,24%
GONI44916737,19%
GUAMAGGIORE86740646,83%
GUASILA2.48781232,65%
ISILI2.6701.19844,87%
MANDAS2.08486541,51%
MARACALAGONIS6.2441.97531,63%
MONASTIR4.0421.53137,88%
MONSERRATO18.4176.98137,91%
MURAVERA4.7461.80838,10%
NURAGUS93933135,25%
NURALLAO1.20259349,33%
NURAMINIS2.4971.00040,05%
NURRI2.17170532,47%
ORROLI2.30673932,05%
ORTACESUS84331937,84%
PIMENTEL1.04237836,28%
PULA6.3292.43338,44%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA59.87821.08635,21%
QUARTUCCIU10.5123.57133,97%
SADALI84133039,24%
SAMATZAI1.52360239,53%
SAN BASILIO1.13034030,09%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI86729133,56%
SAN SPERATE6.6052.23933,90%
SAN VITO4.0411.38134,17%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.67362837,54%
SARROCH4.7381.75337,00%
SELARGIUS24.2308.84636,51%
SELEGAS1.25251841,37%
SENORBI'4.0291.43335,57%
SERDIANA2.16883338,42%
SERRI64622835,29%
SESTU15.7105.65135,97%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.4071.99036,80%
SEULO91346150,49%
SILIQUA3.6181.24734,47%
SILIUS1.15131527,37%
SINNAI13.7354.98536,29%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.80164035,54%
SOLEMINIS1.50866143,83%
SUELLI1.06142840,34%
TEULADA3.7191.28734,61%
USSANA3.7421.23833,08%
UTA6.2332.27436,48%
VALLERMOSA2.04876537,35%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.63564339,33%
VILLANOVA TULO1.19144036,94%
VILLAPUTZU4.8031.60333,37%
VILLASALTO1.30544133,79%
VILLASIMIUS3.0161.09736,37%
VILLASOR6.0842.05133,71%
VILLASPECIOSA1.85469837,65%
Visualizza comuniNUORO145.20956.70439,05%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.26451540,74%
ATZARA1.22348839,90%
AUSTIS82133440,68%
BELVI'59627045,30%
BIRORI54319936,65%
BITTI2.86197133,94%
BOLOTANA2.89291331,57%
BORORE2.16878236,07%
BORTIGALI1.40944031,23%
DESULO2.2011.03647,07%
DORGALI7.7692.62833,83%
DUALCHI68322032,21%
FONNI3.5341.51042,73%
GADONI95336338,09%
GALTELLI'2.14683939,10%
GAVOI2.4081.16448,34%
IRGOLI2.03179939,34%
LEI54317832,78%
LOCULI47117036,09%
LODE'2.03060729,90%
LODINE33818153,55%
LULA1.49951934,62%
MACOMER9.3983.68239,18%
MAMOIADA2.24591640,80%
MEANA SARDO1.76384247,76%
NORAGUGUME3078327,04%
NUORO32.36413.70142,33%
OLIENA6.3322.46338,90%
OLLOLAI1.32455041,54%
OLZAI93641244,02%
ONANI'40611628,57%
ONIFAI66124036,31%
ONIFERI82426732,40%
ORANI2.9911.23941,42%
ORGOSOLO3.6651.57943,08%
OROSEI5.5312.17639,34%
OROTELLI2.30389138,69%
ORTUERI1.29845735,21%
ORUNE2.34787437,24%
OSIDDA2176228,57%
OTTANA2.26569730,77%
OVODDA1.40961643,72%
POSADA2.40998740,97%
SARULE1.59464540,46%
SILANUS2.08376536,73%
SINDIA2.37262426,31%
SINISCOLA10.3483.63335,11%
SORGONO1.60768742,75%
TETI71027638,87%
TIANA52022743,65%
TONARA1.96992546,98%
TORPE'2.62894636,00%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO152.77454.82935,89%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.5061.00039,90%
AIDOMAGGIORE44718441,16%
ALBAGIARA2717929,15%
ALES1.47952535,50%
ALLAI44416136,26%
ARBOREA3.3901.50644,42%
ARDAULI1.14337032,37%
ASSOLO45016837,33%
ASUNI38612331,87%
BARADILI904145,56%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.18043737,03%
BARESSA74826134,89%
BAULADU62324939,97%
BIDONI'1996030,15%
BONARCADO1.58051532,59%
BORONEDDU1596138,36%
BOSA7.8232.56232,75%
BUSACHI1.41551336,25%
CABRAS7.9952.93736,74%
CUGLIERI3.0181.00533,30%
CURCURIS27210940,07%
FLUSSIO46416936,42%
FORDONGIANUS1.14239634,68%
GENONI84930535,92%
GHILARZA4.0311.82445,25%
GONNOSCODINA48518137,32%
GONNOSNO'78023730,38%
GONNOSTRAMATZA82932138,72%
LACONI1.91165134,07%
MAGOMADAS66023635,76%
MARRUBIU4.3981.57735,86%
MASULLAS1.04537535,89%
MILIS1.46053436,58%
MODOLO2047034,31%
MOGORELLA44813730,58%
MOGORO4.2151.33331,63%
MONTRESTA66819028,44%
MORGONGIORI72624934,30%
NARBOLIA1.56555635,53%
NEONELI72327137,48%
NORBELLO1.07045842,80%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA52521540,95%
NURACHI1.52361040,05%
NURECI35110329,34%
OLLASTRA1.09642238,50%
ORISTANO27.82810.29436,99%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.22547738,94%
PAU30811737,99%
PAULILATINO2.12593944,19%
POMPU26512547,17%
RIOLA SARDO1.95669835,69%
RUINAS82428734,83%
SAGAMA2666825,56%
SAMUGHEO3.10492929,93%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.44090837,21%
SAN VERO MILIS2.28896842,31%
SANTA GIUSTA4.0171.56038,83%
SANTULUSSURGIU2.47762425,19%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.63252432,11%
SEDILO2.04286742,46%
SENEGHE1.74962335,62%
SENIS60212721,10%
SENNARIOLO2115827,49%
SIAMAGGIORE84933339,22%
SIAMANNA76124131,67%
SIAPICCIA39412732,23%
SIMALA34511132,17%
SIMAXIS2.04373836,12%
SINI54019435,93%
SIRIS2468132,93%
SODDI'1244233,87%
SOLARUSSA2.34393539,91%
SORRADILE53019837,36%
SUNI1.35245533,65%
TADASUNI1926533,85%
TERRALBA9.3862.97331,67%
TINNURA24910642,57%
TRAMATZA99830730,76%
TRESNURAGHES1.34844032,64%
ULA' TIRSO62122035,43%
URAS2.78582029,44%
USELLUS79924630,79%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO43015135,12%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU32112639,25%
VILLAURBANA1.57658236,93%
VILLAVERDE3129229,49%
ZEDDIANI1.03435534,33%
ZERFALIU1.05141239,20%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI296.725105.42335,53%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO38.81112.84033,08%
ANELA74731642,30%
ARDARA69325036,08%
BANARI65223435,89%
BENETUTTI1.90066134,79%
BESSUDE43419043,78%
BONNANARO95838139,77%
BONO3.4201.05730,91%
BONORVA3.5261.34038,00%
BORUTTA27611039,86%
BOTTIDDA78426033,16%
BULTEI99429229,38%
BULZI54526248,07%
BURGOS90827730,51%
CARGEGHE53719335,94%
CASTELSARDO5.4441.84333,85%
CHEREMULE50014929,80%
CHIARAMONTI2.02061130,25%
CODRONGIANOS1.32646735,22%
COSSOINE97131232,13%
ERULA70726437,34%
ESPORLATU42317240,66%
FLORINAS1.48952034,92%
GIAVE57221437,41%
ILLORAI1.11935831,99%
ITTIREDDU64320031,10%
ITTIRI7.8992.75034,81%
LAERRU99344044,31%
MARA72021129,31%
MARTIS63418128,55%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA1176353,85%
MORES1.85054429,41%
MUROS69528541,01%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'84236543,35%
NULE1.26458646,36%
NULVI3.0961.03933,56%
OLMEDO3.0751.08835,38%
OSILO3.1061.15037,03%
OSSI5.0421.76535,01%
OZIERI9.7833.11031,79%
PADRIA74425934,81%
PATTADA3.0161.09836,41%
PERFUGAS2.27489439,31%
PLOAGHE4.1061.67140,70%
PORTO TORRES18.8546.77435,93%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.82192432,75%
PUTIFIGARI62826241,72%
ROMANA55720336,45%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27648738,17%
SASSARI109.47638.65635,31%
SEDINI1.30048137,00%
SEMESTENE2137535,21%
SENNORI6.2442.43238,95%
SILIGO93534236,58%
SORSO12.3164.70138,17%
STINTINO1.36451137,46%
TERGU54320637,94%
THIESI2.65697536,71%
TISSI1.90468435,92%
TORRALBA87736741,85%
TULA1.52158238,26%
URI2.8781.07437,32%
USINI3.4301.47643,03%
VALLEDORIA3.5681.32737,19%
VIDDALBA1.46373149,97%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.24688139,23%
Nascondi comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO92.62531.97734,52%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.9741.80630,23%
BARUMINI1.16048541,81%
COLLINAS85728733,49%
FURTEI1.51053735,56%
GENURI33912135,69%
GESTURI1.21142234,85%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.1841.82629,53%
GUSPINI11.1893.83734,29%
LAS PLASSAS2466225,20%
LUNAMATRONA1.62265140,14%
PABILLONIS2.52091736,39%
PAULI ARBAREI58521136,07%
SAMASSI5.0011.73434,67%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE8.1632.99736,71%
SANLURI7.6902.94438,28%
SARDARA3.9051.26232,32%
SEGARIU1.15244638,72%
SERRAMANNA8.2412.69932,75%
SERRENTI4.5111.79039,68%
SETZU1365741,91%
SIDDI72524433,66%
TUILI1.04334332,89%
TURRI50420741,07%
USSARAMANNA56723240,92%
VILLACIDRO12.9214.23232,75%
VILLAMAR2.63691534,71%
VILLANOVAFORRU65127942,86%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.38243431,40%
Visualizza comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.93140.91634,12%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07142639,78%
CALASETTA2.70598236,30%
CARBONIA28.6579.38032,73%
CARLOFORTE5.8191.86932,12%
DOMUSNOVAS5.7052.14037,51%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.76090032,61%
GIBA2.08283740,20%
GONNESA4.7471.57033,07%
IGLESIAS24.6368.55134,71%
MASAINAS1.35543832,32%
MUSEI1.32850337,88%
NARCAO3.0701.08735,41%
NUXIS1.55747930,76%
PERDAXIUS1.36951737,76%
PISCINAS78529036,94%
PORTOSCUSO4.7711.70235,67%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.3451.72932,35%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.46493237,82%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.8523.55132,72%
SANTADI3.4781.19634,39%
TRATALIAS1.04436835,25%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.2881.14334,76%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04332631,26%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.12619.48036,67%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.35797641,41%
BARI SARDO3.6551.44239,45%
BAUNEI3.4381.04030,25%
CARDEDU1.49556437,73%
ELINI48316233,54%
GAIRO1.45754837,61%
GIRASOLE1.02841440,27%
ILBONO2.06973235,38%
JERZU2.9451.03535,14%
LANUSEI5.3511.76232,93%
LOCERI1.25641533,04%
LOTZORAI1.92971637,12%
OSINI1.01026025,74%
PERDASDEFOGU2.06183440,47%
SEUI1.60747529,56%
TALANA1.04037135,67%
TERTENIA3.3481.22336,53%
TORTOLI'9.1813.53538,50%
TRIEI1.09439636,20%
ULASSAI1.47257939,33%
URZULEI1.21438531,71%
USSASSAI65222834,97%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.9841.38846,51%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO127.38645.81335,96%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.43655538,65%
AGLIENTU1.00239239,12%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.63462037,94%
ARZACHENA9.9943.90939,11%
BADESI1.62579548,92%
BERCHIDDA2.6211.14243,57%
BORTIGIADAS78334744,32%
BUDDUSO'3.3321.53145,95%
BUDONI3.9581.53638,81%
CALANGIANUS3.8161.36735,82%
GOLFO ARANCI2.01969334,32%
LA MADDALENA10.1833.27532,16%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.4841.06142,71%
LUOGOSANTO1.57262839,95%
LURAS2.20792641,96%
MONTI2.19884738,54%
OLBIA42.56213.75332,31%
OSCHIRI3.3781.28838,13%
PADRU1.87669537,05%
PALAU3.4131.33739,17%
SAN TEODORO3.6141.30736,16%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.38166648,23%
SANTA TERESA GALLURA4.2741.52935,77%
TELTI1.81375841,81%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.3144.11133,38%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU VIGNOLA1.89774539,27%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 12:00 del 01/06/2009