Vai al contenuto della pagina

Logo Regione Sardegna


Affluenza alle ore 22
CircoscrizioneIscrittiVotanti%
Regionale1.473.180662.04544,93%
Visualizza comuniCAGLIARI485.404218.87345,09%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARMUNGIA56525645,31%
ASSEMINI22.1739.24441,69%
BALLAO1.06435633,46%
BARRALI93550053,48%
BURCEI2.3841.13047,40%
CAGLIARI138.56464.64546,65%
CAPOTERRA19.6289.15546,64%
CASTIADAS1.20365454,36%
DECIMOMANNU6.4222.96046,09%
DECIMOPUTZU3.6061.79949,89%
DOLIANOVA8.1723.34340,91%
DOMUS DE MARIA1.56865441,71%
DONORI1.96986243,78%
ELMAS7.4493.34144,85%
ESCALAPLANO2.34198141,91%
ESCOLCA59028548,31%
ESTERZILI73435047,68%
GERGEI1.21658648,19%
GESICO81937946,28%
GONI44919643,65%
GUAMAGGIORE86751259,05%
GUASILA2.4871.05542,42%
ISILI2.6701.43053,56%
MANDAS2.0841.06551,10%
MARACALAGONIS6.2442.48639,81%
MONASTIR4.0421.79944,51%
MONSERRATO18.4178.31145,13%
MURAVERA4.7462.15245,34%
NURAGUS93940643,24%
NURALLAO1.20269157,49%
NURAMINIS2.4971.20548,26%
NURRI2.17194643,57%
ORROLI2.30695541,41%
ORTACESUS84342650,53%
PIMENTEL1.04248846,83%
PULA6.3292.85445,09%
QUARTU SANT'ELENA59.87825.57042,70%
QUARTUCCIU10.5124.43342,17%
SADALI84142850,89%
SAMATZAI1.52374548,92%
SAN BASILIO1.13048342,74%
SAN NICOLO' GERREI86736542,10%
SAN SPERATE6.6052.81142,56%
SAN VITO4.0411.76343,63%
SANT'ANDREA FRIUS1.67383049,61%
SARROCH4.7382.09744,26%
SELARGIUS24.23011.36446,90%
SELEGAS1.25264451,44%
SENORBI'4.0291.81044,92%
SERDIANA2.16898945,62%
SERRI64625539,47%
SESTU15.7107.06144,95%
SETTIMO SAN PIETRO5.4072.46045,50%
SEULO91351556,41%
SILIQUA3.6181.62044,78%
SILIUS1.15140535,19%
SINNAI13.7356.16444,88%
SIURGUS DONIGALA1.80182745,92%
SOLEMINIS1.50881854,24%
SUELLI1.06151348,35%
TEULADA3.7191.54441,52%
USSANA3.7421.58942,46%
UTA6.2332.71643,57%
VALLERMOSA2.04897847,75%
VILLA SAN PIETRO1.63580148,99%
VILLANOVA TULO1.19147940,22%
VILLAPUTZU4.8032.07243,14%
VILLASALTO1.30555542,53%
VILLASIMIUS3.0161.27442,24%
VILLASOR6.0842.56242,11%
VILLASPECIOSA1.85487647,25%
Visualizza comuniNUORO145.20969.50447,86%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARITZO1.26462449,37%
ATZARA1.22358347,67%
AUSTIS82139047,50%
BELVI'59627045,30%
BIRORI54323743,65%
BITTI2.8611.26944,36%
BOLOTANA2.8921.16640,32%
BORORE2.16895844,19%
BORTIGALI1.40959242,02%
DESULO2.2011.21255,07%
DORGALI7.7693.52045,31%
DUALCHI68326739,09%
FONNI3.5341.90453,88%
GADONI95342844,91%
GALTELLI'2.1461.00146,64%
GAVOI2.4081.43359,51%
IRGOLI2.0311.00849,63%
LEI54323042,36%
LOCULI47119741,83%
LODE'2.03074536,70%
LODINE33821262,72%
LULA1.49962341,56%
MACOMER9.3984.44047,24%
MAMOIADA2.2451.12450,07%
MEANA SARDO1.7631.05259,67%
NORAGUGUME30710132,90%
NUORO32.36416.31950,42%
OLIENA6.3323.25051,33%
OLLOLAI1.32471353,85%
OLZAI93648251,50%
ONANI'40616340,15%
ONIFAI66130245,69%
ONIFERI82435342,84%
ORANI2.9911.53851,42%
ORGOSOLO3.6651.89051,57%
OROSEI5.5312.57146,48%
OROTELLI2.3031.05645,85%
ORTUERI1.29854341,83%
ORUNE2.3471.17249,94%
OSIDDA2177333,64%
OTTANA2.26592440,79%
OVODDA1.40976254,08%
POSADA2.4091.10845,99%
SARULE1.59479349,75%
SILANUS2.0831.03249,54%
SINDIA2.37276232,12%
SINISCOLA10.3484.40742,59%
SORGONO1.60783251,77%
TETI71038253,80%
TIANA52026751,35%
TONARA1.9691.07854,75%
TORPE'2.6281.14643,61%
Visualizza comuniORISTANO152.77466.52843,55%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ABBASANTA2.5061.19747,77%
AIDOMAGGIORE44723151,68%
ALBAGIARA2719334,32%
ALES1.47962342,12%
ALLAI44419443,69%
ARBOREA3.3901.69850,09%
ARDAULI1.14345639,90%
ASSOLO45019643,56%
ASUNI38614938,60%
BARADILI904954,44%
BARATILI SAN PIETRO1.18051943,98%
BARESSA74830040,11%
BAULADU62330548,96%
BIDONI'1996834,17%
BONARCADO1.58064640,89%
BORONEDDU1596943,40%
BOSA7.8233.01138,49%
BUSACHI1.41566346,86%
CABRAS7.9953.60845,13%
CUGLIERI3.0181.19239,50%
CURCURIS27213047,79%
FLUSSIO46420644,40%
FORDONGIANUS1.14248342,29%
GENONI84935341,58%
GHILARZA4.0312.13552,96%
GONNOSCODINA48522546,39%
GONNOSNO'78028636,67%
GONNOSTRAMATZA82939447,53%
LACONI1.91183943,90%
MAGOMADAS66026440,00%
MARRUBIU4.3981.98945,23%
MASULLAS1.04547545,45%
MILIS1.46063443,42%
MODOLO2048642,16%
MOGORELLA44816937,72%
MOGORO4.2151.70940,55%
MONTRESTA66823435,03%
MORGONGIORI72630241,60%
NARBOLIA1.56565942,11%
NEONELI72331944,12%
NORBELLO1.07052148,69%
NUGHEDU SANTA VITTORIA52525047,62%
NURACHI1.52374548,92%
NURECI35111733,33%
OLLASTRA1.09642238,50%
ORISTANO27.82812.67945,56%
PALMAS ARBOREA1.22549840,65%
PAU30812941,88%
PAULILATINO2.1251.16654,87%
POMPU26514956,23%
RIOLA SARDO1.95683542,69%
RUINAS82433140,17%
SAGAMA2668431,58%
SAMUGHEO3.1041.16437,50%
SAN NICOLO' D'ARCIDANO2.4401.08544,47%
SAN VERO MILIS2.2881.10648,34%
SANTA GIUSTA4.0171.96048,79%
SANTULUSSURGIU2.47783533,71%
SCANO DI MONTIFERRO1.63265440,07%
SEDILO2.0421.04851,32%
SENEGHE1.74978745,00%
SENIS60215525,75%
SENNARIOLO2116229,38%
SIAMAGGIORE84940047,11%
SIAMANNA76131140,87%
SIAPICCIA39415238,58%
SIMALA34513639,42%
SIMAXIS2.04391144,59%
SINI54021439,63%
SIRIS2468936,18%
SODDI'1244334,68%
SOLARUSSA2.3431.08246,18%
SORRADILE53022542,45%
SUNI1.35255641,12%
TADASUNI1927338,02%
TERRALBA9.3863.70439,46%
TINNURA24912449,80%
TRAMATZA99837337,37%
TRESNURAGHES1.34855040,80%
ULA' TIRSO62127644,44%
URAS2.7851.03537,16%
USELLUS79930037,55%
VILLA SANT'ANTONIO43018743,49%
VILLANOVA TRUSCHEDU32114444,86%
VILLAURBANA1.57673846,83%
VILLAVERDE31211938,14%
ZEDDIANI1.03443441,97%
ZERFALIU1.05141239,20%
Visualizza comuniSASSARI296.725134.22545,24%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ALGHERO38.81116.45442,40%
ANELA74737650,33%
ARDARA69333448,20%
BANARI65227041,41%
BENETUTTI1.90088646,63%
BESSUDE43422351,38%
BONNANARO95848250,31%
BONO3.4201.41141,26%
BONORVA3.5261.77950,45%
BORUTTA27613749,64%
BOTTIDDA78436646,68%
BULTEI99438238,43%
BULZI54529654,31%
BURGOS90837741,52%
CARGEGHE53723844,32%
CASTELSARDO5.4442.33442,87%
CHEREMULE50018436,80%
CHIARAMONTI2.02073236,24%
CODRONGIANOS1.32659544,87%
COSSOINE97140341,50%
ERULA70731544,55%
ESPORLATU42320448,23%
FLORINAS1.48967845,53%
GIAVE57228149,13%
ILLORAI1.11943839,14%
ITTIREDDU64326741,52%
ITTIRI7.8993.74647,42%
LAERRU99348849,14%
MARA72025134,86%
MARTIS63422134,86%
MONTELEONE ROCCA DORIA1177664,96%
MORES1.85073239,57%
MUROS69534549,64%
NUGHEDU SAN NICOLO'84244252,49%
NULE1.26472857,59%
NULVI3.0961.30742,22%
OLMEDO3.0751.37644,75%
OSILO3.1061.42946,01%
OSSI5.0422.23144,25%
OZIERI9.7834.24643,40%
PADRIA74433344,76%
PATTADA3.0161.39746,32%
PERFUGAS2.2741.08447,67%
PLOAGHE4.1062.11251,44%
PORTO TORRES18.8548.48344,99%
POZZOMAGGIORE2.8211.14640,62%
PUTIFIGARI62832151,11%
ROMANA55724043,09%
SANTA MARIA COGHINAS1.27661548,20%
SASSARI109.47649.53245,24%
SEDINI1.30056543,46%
SEMESTENE2138539,91%
SENNORI6.2443.17450,83%
SILIGO93541043,85%
SORSO12.3165.96048,39%
STINTINO1.36459843,84%
TERGU54325647,15%
THIESI2.6561.27948,16%
TISSI1.90484044,12%
TORRALBA87748655,42%
TULA1.52170846,55%
URI2.8781.32045,87%
USINI3.4301.52244,37%
VALLEDORIA3.5681.59144,59%
VIDDALBA1.46384958,03%
VILLANOVA MONTELEONE2.2461.25956,06%
Visualizza comuniMEDIO CAMPIDANO92.62540.35543,57%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARBUS5.9742.29938,48%
BARUMINI1.16057349,40%
COLLINAS85737443,64%
FURTEI1.51075049,67%
GENURI33914141,59%
GESTURI1.21151442,44%
GONNOSFANADIGA6.1842.46639,88%
GUSPINI11.1894.91643,94%
LAS PLASSAS2467630,89%
LUNAMATRONA1.62280149,38%
PABILLONIS2.5201.14345,36%
PAULI ARBAREI58526545,30%
SAMASSI5.0012.14642,91%
SAN GAVINO MONREALE8.1633.70745,41%
SANLURI7.6903.47945,24%
SARDARA3.9051.64642,15%
SEGARIU1.15256849,31%
SERRAMANNA8.2413.40641,33%
SERRENTI4.5112.19248,59%
SETZU1366447,06%
SIDDI72530542,07%
TUILI1.04343741,90%
TURRI50422644,84%
USSARAMANNA56727047,62%
VILLACIDRO12.9215.60343,36%
VILLAMAR2.6361.10942,07%
VILLANOVAFORRU65132049,16%
VILLANOVAFRANCA1.38255940,45%
Nascondi comuniCARBONIA IGLESIAS119.93150.99042,52%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
BUGGERRU1.07149746,41%
CALASETTA2.7051.18143,66%
CARBONIA28.65711.32739,53%
CARLOFORTE5.8192.32239,90%
DOMUSNOVAS5.7052.75948,36%
FLUMINIMAGGIORE2.7601.15741,92%
GIBA2.08298747,41%
GONNESA4.7472.01942,53%
IGLESIAS24.63610.81343,89%
MASAINAS1.35554740,37%
MUSEI1.32866149,77%
NARCAO3.0701.41646,12%
NUXIS1.55761439,43%
PERDAXIUS1.36964547,11%
PISCINAS78536246,11%
PORTOSCUSO4.7712.05142,99%
SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU5.3452.17840,75%
SANT'ANNA ARRESI2.4641.14746,55%
SANT'ANTIOCO10.8524.45141,02%
SANTADI3.4781.50543,27%
TRATALIAS1.04447945,88%
VILLAMASSARGIA3.2881.45644,28%
VILLAPERUCCIO1.04341639,88%
Visualizza comuniOGLIASTRA53.12624.05645,28%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
ARZANA2.3571.24452,78%
BARI SARDO3.6551.72347,14%
BAUNEI3.4381.37139,88%
CARDEDU1.49573949,43%
ELINI48321344,10%
GAIRO1.45763643,65%
GIRASOLE1.02849848,44%
ILBONO2.06990743,84%
JERZU2.9451.30444,28%
LANUSEI5.3512.26042,24%
LOCERI1.25656945,30%
LOTZORAI1.92985544,32%
OSINI1.01029529,21%
PERDASDEFOGU2.0611.00948,96%
SEUI1.60756335,03%
TALANA1.04046344,52%
TERTENIA3.3481.61148,12%
TORTOLI'9.1814.16245,33%
TRIEI1.09452047,53%
ULASSAI1.47272949,52%
URZULEI1.21451442,34%
USSASSAI65225338,80%
VILLAGRANDE STRISAILI2.9841.61854,22%
Visualizza comuniOLBIA TEMPIO127.38657.51445,15%
 
ComuneIscrittiVotanti%
AGGIUS1.43671049,44%
AGLIENTU1.00246846,71%
ALA' DEI SARDI1.63485852,51%
ARZACHENA9.9944.56545,68%
BADESI1.62595858,95%
BERCHIDDA2.6211.39353,15%
BORTIGIADAS78339550,45%
BUDDUSO'3.3321.87756,33%
BUDONI3.9581.76144,49%
CALANGIANUS3.8161.73545,47%
GOLFO ARANCI2.01979339,28%
LA MADDALENA10.1833.94038,69%
LOIRI PORTO SAN PAOLO2.4841.15846,62%
LUOGOSANTO1.57275648,09%
LURAS2.2071.08649,21%
MONTI2.1981.09449,77%
OLBIA42.56218.12742,59%
OSCHIRI3.3781.61947,93%
PADRU1.87691648,83%
PALAU3.4131.55445,53%
SAN TEODORO3.6141.50141,53%
SANT'ANTONIO DI GALLURA1.38180958,58%
SANTA TERESA GALLURA4.2741.72540,36%
TELTI1.81393851,74%
TEMPIO PAUSANIA12.3145.87247,69%
TRINITA' D'AGULTU VIGNOLA1.89790647,76%
Dati aggiornati alle ore: 12:00 del 01/06/2009